00:00 Present : Dimitrichka Malakchieva - Ruse 11 bg
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: VII World Championatship of folklore "World folk 2018"
02:30 Concert
03:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 908
03:30 Music bit
04:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 479
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 859
05:30 Concert
06:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 931
06:30 Present: Folklore group "Kapanka" - Osenetz, bg
07:00 Film: XIX Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2015
07:30 Music bit
08:00 Present : Dimitrichka Malakchieva - Ruse 11 bg
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: VII World Championatship of folklore "World folk 2018"
10:30 Concert
11:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 908
11:30 Music bit
12:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 479
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 859
13:30 Concert
14:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 931
14:30 Present: Folklore group "Kapanka" - Osenetz, bg
15:00 Film: XIX Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2015
15:30 Music bit
16:00 Present : Dimitrichka Malakchieva - Ruse 11 bg
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: VII World Championatship of folklore "World folk 2018"
18:30 Concert
19:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 908
19:30 Music bit
20:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 479
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 859
21:30 Concert
22:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 931
22:30 Present: Folklore group "Kapanka" - Osenetz, bg
23:00 Film: XIX Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2015
23:30 Music bit

00:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 860
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: XXI Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2018
02:30 Concert
03:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 932
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: Folklorna mozaika
04:30 Music bit
05:00 Present : Urban songs group Valshebni zvuci – Asenovgrad, bg
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group of Community center -Buzovgrad, bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group "Sliventzy" - Sliven, bg
07:00 Film: V Bulgarian national Championship of folklore "Euro folk 2014"
07:30 Music bit
08:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 860
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: XXI Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2018
10:30 Concert
11:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 932
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: Folklorna mozaika
12:30 Music bit
13:00 Present : Urban songs group Valshebni zvuci – Asenovgrad, bg
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group of Community center -Buzovgrad, bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group "Sliventzy" - Sliven, bg
15:00 Film: V Bulgarian national Championship of folklore "Euro folk 2014"
15:30 Music bit
16:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 860
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
18:00 Film: XXI Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2018
18:30 Concert
19:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 932
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: Folklorna mozaika
20:30 Music bit
21:00 Present : Urban songs group Valshebni zvuci – Asenovgrad, bg
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group of Community center -Buzovgrad, bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group "Sliventzy" - Sliven, bg
23:00 Film: V Bulgarian national Championship of folklore "Euro folk 2014"
23:30 Music bit

00:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 292
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: Annual TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: VIII National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2018
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Children Folklore group Lutitza - Ivailovgrad, bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: Europian Folklore
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 892
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group - Guliovtza, bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group "Denizlertzy" - Varnentzy, bg
07:00 Film: Balkan Championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda" 2014
07:30 Music bit
08:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 292
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: Annual TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: VIII National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2018
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Children Folklore group Lutitza - Ivailovgrad, bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: Europian Folklore
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 892
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group - Guliovtza, bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group "Denizlertzy" - Varnentzy, bg
15:00 Film: Balkan Championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda" 2014
15:30 Music bit
16:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 292
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: Annual TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: VIII National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2018
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Children Folklore group Lutitza - Ivailovgrad, bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: Europian Folklore
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 892
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group - Guliovtza, bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group "Denizlertzy" - Varnentzy, bg
23:00 Film: Balkan Championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda" 2014
23:30 Music bit

00:00 Present : Urban songs group "Margaritki" - Vratsa, bg
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: I International festival Children's folklore - 2017, bg
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Folklore group - Stalevo, bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: Folklorno utro
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 860
05:30 Concert
06:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 932
06:30 Present: Folklore group "Zmei Gorianin" - Zverino bg
07:00 Film: IFF Euro folk- Black sea – 2014
07:30 Music bit
08:00 Present : Urban songs group "Margaritki" - Vratsa, bg
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: I International festival Children's folklore - 2017, bg
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Folklore group - Stalevo, bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: Folklorno utro
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 860
13:30 Concert
14:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 932
14:30 Present: Folklore group "Zmei Gorianin" - Zverino bg
15:00 Film: IFF Euro folk- Black sea – 2014
15:30 Music bit
16:00 Present : Urban songs group "Margaritki" - Vratsa, bg
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: I International festival Children's folklore - 2017, bg
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Folklore group - Stalevo, bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: Folklorno utro
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 860
21:30 Concert
22:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 932
22:30 Present: Folklore group "Zmei Gorianin" - Zverino bg
23:00 Film: IFF Euro folk- Black sea – 2014
23:30 Music bit

00:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 892
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: Annual TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: VI Balkan championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda 2018"
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Children Folklore group Plamacheta - Sofia, bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: Urvich
04:30 Music bit
05:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 292
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group – Boianovo, bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group Smolenochka - Smolensk, Rossia, bg
07:00 Film: European Championship of folklore "Euro folk" 2014
07:30 Music bit
08:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 892
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: Annual TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: VI Balkan championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda 2018"
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Children Folklore group Plamacheta - Sofia, bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: Urvich
12:30 Music bit
13:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 292
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group – Boianovo, bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group Smolenochka - Smolensk, Rossia, bg
15:00 Film: European Championship of folklore "Euro folk" 2014
15:30 Music bit
16:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 892
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: Annual TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: VI Balkan championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda 2018"
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Children Folklore group Plamacheta - Sofia, bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: Urvich
20:30 Music bit
21:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 292
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group – Boianovo, bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group Smolenochka - Smolensk, Rossia, bg
23:00 Film: European Championship of folklore "Euro folk" 2014
23:30 Music bit

00:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 860
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: XIII International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2018, bg
02:30 Concert
03:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 932
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: Jivota e pritcha
04:30 Music bit
05:00 Present : Urban songs group "Na bialo sladko" - Karaisen, bg
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group „Avliga“- Slavianovo, bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group of Community center - Sarnitza,bg
07:00 Film: World Championship of folklore "World folk" 2014
07:30 Music bit
08:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 860
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: XIII International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2018, bg
10:30 Concert
11:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 932
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: Jivota e pritcha
12:30 Music bit
13:00 Present : Urban songs group "Na bialo sladko" - Karaisen, bg
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group „Avliga“- Slavianovo, bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group of Community center - Sarnitza,bg
15:00 Film: World Championship of folklore "World folk" 2014
15:30 Music bit
16:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 860
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2018"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: XIII International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2018, bg
18:30 Concert
19:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 932
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: Jivota e pritcha
20:30 Music bit
21:00 Present : Urban songs group "Na bialo sladko" - Karaisen, bg
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group „Avliga“- Slavianovo, bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group of Community center - Sarnitza,bg
23:00 Film: World Championship of folklore "World folk" 2014
23:30 Music bit

00:00 СВЕТОВНИ ФОЛКЛОРНИ ИЗКУСТВА – фолклорно предаване 292
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: Annual TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: IX European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2017"
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Children Folklore group Barzia, bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 480
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 892
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group of Community center - Resilovo, bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group Liepaia - Latvia, bg
07:00 Film: Chernomorski subor Euro folk 2014
07:30 Music bit
08:00 СВЕТОВНИ ФОЛКЛОРНИ ИЗКУСТВА – фолклорно предаване 292
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: Annual TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: IX European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2017"
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Children Folklore group Barzia, bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 480
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 892
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group of Community center - Resilovo, bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group Liepaia - Latvia, bg
15:00 Film: Chernomorski subor Euro folk 2014
15:30 Music bit
16:00 СВЕТОВНИ ФОЛКЛОРНИ ИЗКУСТВА – фолклорно предаване 292
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: Annual TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: IX European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2017"
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Children Folklore group Barzia, bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 480
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 892
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group of Community center - Resilovo, bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group Liepaia - Latvia, bg
23:00 Film: Chernomorski subor Euro folk 2014
23:30 Music bit