00:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 932
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: XI European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2019"
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Children group at „Ot izvora“ - Sofia 2019, bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary: Obstina Zlataritza - edno ot zlatnite otkritia na balgarskia turizam, bg
04:30 Music bit
05:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 333
05:30 Concert
06:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 949
06:30 Present: Akademy choir Rojdestvo - Tver, Russia Part 1 bg
07:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2008 bg
07:30 Music bit
08:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 932
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: XI European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2019"
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Children group at „Ot izvora“ - Sofia 2019, bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary: Obstina Zlataritza - edno ot zlatnite otkritia na balgarskia turizam, bg
12:30 Music bit
13:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 333
13:30 Concert
14:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 949
14:30 Present: Akademy choir Rojdestvo - Tver, Russia Part 1 bg
15:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2008 bg
15:30 Music bit
16:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 932
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: XI European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2019"
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Children group at „Ot izvora“ - Sofia 2019, bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary: Obstina Zlataritza - edno ot zlatnite otkritia na balgarskia turizam, bg
20:30 Music bit
21:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 333
21:30 Concert
22:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 949
22:30 Present: Akademy choir Rojdestvo - Tver, Russia Part 1 bg
23:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2008 bg
23:30 Music bit

00:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 901
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: IX World Championatship of folklore "World folk 2019"
02:30 Concert
03:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 973
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: Pamet
04:30 Music bit
05:00 Present : Dimitrichka Malakchieva - Ruse 10 bg
05:30 Concert
06:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 949
06:30 Present: Akademy choir Rojdestvo - Tver, Russia Part 2 bg
07:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2009 bg
07:30 Music bit
08:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 901
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: IX World Championatship of folklore "World folk 2019"
10:30 Concert
11:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 973
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: Pamet
12:30 Music bit
13:00 Present : Dimitrichka Malakchieva - Ruse 10 bg
13:30 Concert
14:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 949
14:30 Present: Akademy choir Rojdestvo - Tver, Russia Part 2 bg
15:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2009 bg
15:30 Music bit
16:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 901
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: IX World Championatship of folklore "World folk 2019"
18:30 Concert
19:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 973
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: Pamet
20:30 Music bit
21:00 Present : Dimitrichka Malakchieva - Ruse 10 bg
21:30 Concert
22:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 949
22:30 Present: Akademy choir Rojdestvo - Tver, Russia Part 2 bg
23:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2009 bg
23:30 Music bit

00:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 333
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: XXII Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2018
02:30 Concert
03:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 949
03:30 Music bit
04:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 521
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 932
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group „Izvorche“ - Krumovgrad, 2019 bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group Gornopolska pesen - Ovchartzy 07,bg
07:00 Film:European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2009"
07:30 Music bit
08:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 333
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: XXII Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2018
10:30 Concert
11:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 949
11:30 Music bit
12:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 521
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 932
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group „Izvorche“ - Krumovgrad, 2019 bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group Gornopolska pesen - Ovchartzy 07,bg
15:00 Film:European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2009"
15:30 Music bit
16:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 333
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: XXII Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2018
18:30 Concert
19:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 949
19:30 Music bit
20:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 521
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 932
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group „Izvorche“ - Krumovgrad, 2019 bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group Gornopolska pesen - Ovchartzy 07,bg
23:00 Film:European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2009"
23:30 Music bit

00:00 Present: Urban songs group „Sopot“- Sopot
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: IX National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2018
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Folklore group "Sianie" – Sofia, bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 521
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 901
05:30 Concert
06:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 973
06:30 Present: Folklore group "Severniatzy" - Selanovtzy bg
07:00 Film: Chernomorski subor Euro folk 2009
07:30 Music bit
08:00 Present: Urban songs group „Sopot“- Sopot
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: IX National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2018
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Folklore group "Sianie" – Sofia, bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 521
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 901
13:30 Concert
14:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 973
14:30 Present: Folklore group "Severniatzy" - Selanovtzy bg
15:00 Film: Chernomorski subor Euro folk 2009
15:30 Music bit
16:00 Present: Urban songs group „Sopot“- Sopot
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: IX National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2018
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Folklore group "Sianie" – Sofia, bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 521
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 901
21:30 Concert
22:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 973
22:30 Present: Folklore group "Severniatzy" - Selanovtzy bg
23:00 Film: Chernomorski subor Euro folk 2009
23:30 Music bit

00:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 902
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: III World cup of folklore Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2018
02:30 Concert
03:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 974
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: Budni_vecher and Koleda_Babuk_1_chast_17
04:30 Music bit
05:00 Present : Dimitrichka Malakchieva - Ruse 11 bg
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group „Graovo“ - Rudartsy, bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group of Community center - Cherventzy bg
07:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2010 bg
07:30 Music bit
08:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 902
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: III World cup of folklore Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2018
10:30 Concert
11:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 974
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: Budni_vecher and Koleda_Babuk_1_chast_17
12:30 Music bit
13:00 Present : Dimitrichka Malakchieva - Ruse 11 bg
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group „Graovo“ - Rudartsy, bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group of Community center - Cherventzy bg
15:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2010 bg
15:30 Music bit
16:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 902
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
18:00 Film: III World cup of folklore Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2018
18:30 Concert
19:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 974
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: Budni_vecher and Koleda_Babuk_1_chast_17
20:30 Music bit
21:00 Present : Dimitrichka Malakchieva - Ruse 11 bg
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group „Graovo“ - Rudartsy, bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group of Community center - Cherventzy bg
23:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2010 bg
23:30 Music bit

00:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 334
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: VII Balkan championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda 2018"
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Children group "SIR SIMEKHTERE" – Nurba, Yakutia, bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: Budni_vecher and Koleda_Babuk_2_chast_17
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 933
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group „Stanko Panaiotov“ - Svilengrad, 05 bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group - Trud, bg
07:00 Film: National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2010
07:30 Music bit
08:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 334
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: VII Balkan championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda 2018"
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Children group "SIR SIMEKHTERE" – Nurba, Yakutia, bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: Budni_vecher and Koleda_Babuk_2_chast_17
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 933
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group „Stanko Panaiotov“ - Svilengrad, 05 bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group - Trud, bg
15:00 Film: National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2010
15:30 Music bit
16:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 334
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: VII Balkan championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda 2018"
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Children group "SIR SIMEKHTERE" – Nurba, Yakutia, bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: Budni_vecher and Koleda_Babuk_2_chast_17
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 933
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group „Stanko Panaiotov“ - Svilengrad, 05 bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group - Trud, bg
23:00 Film: National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2010
23:30 Music bit

00:00 Present : Urban songs group "Blian" - Obzor, bg
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: XIV International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2018
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Folklore groups – Gabrovnitsa and Osenovlag,bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: Budni vecher и Koleda Shumen_1_chast_15
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 902
05:30 Concert
06:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 974
06:30 Present: MGIET - Moskow, Rusia Part 1, rus
07:00 Film: International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2010
07:30 Music bit
08:00 Present : Urban songs group "Blian" - Obzor, bg
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: XIV International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2018
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Folklore groups – Gabrovnitsa and Osenovlag,bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: Budni vecher и Koleda Shumen_1_chast_15
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 902
13:30 Concert
14:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 974
14:30 Present: MGIET - Moskow, Rusia Part 1, rus
15:00 Film: International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2010
15:30 Music bit
16:00 Present : Urban songs group "Blian" - Obzor, bg
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2019"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: XIV International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2018
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Folklore groups – Gabrovnitsa and Osenovlag,bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: Budni vecher и Koleda Shumen_1_chast_15
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 902
21:30 Concert
22:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 974
22:30 Present: MGIET - Moskow, Rusia Part 1, rus
23:00 Film: International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2010
23:30 Music bit