00:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 796
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: Balkan folk - The future Part 4
02:30 Concert
03:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 868
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film:Ilian Nikolov - chovekat, koito nikoga ne prestana da viarva v svoia narod Part 1
04:30 Music bit
05:00 Present : Urban songs group "Blian" - Obzor, bg
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group - Stalevo, bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group "Mladost" - Nova biala reka, bg
07:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2004 bg
07:30 Music bit
08:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 796
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: Balkan folk - The future Part 4
10:30 Concert
11:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 868
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film:Ilian Nikolov - chovekat, koito nikoga ne prestana da viarva v svoia narod Part 1
12:30 Music bit
13:00 Present : Urban songs group "Blian" - Obzor, bg
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group - Stalevo, bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group "Mladost" - Nova biala reka, bg
15:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2004 bg
15:30 Music bit
16:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 796
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
18:00 Film: Balkan folk - The future Part 4
18:30 Concert
19:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 868
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film:Ilian Nikolov - chovekat, koito nikoga ne prestana da viarva v svoia narod Part 1
20:30 Music bit
21:00 Present : Urban songs group "Blian" - Obzor, bg
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group - Stalevo, bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group "Mladost" - Nova biala reka, bg
23:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2004 bg
23:30 Music bit

00:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 228
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: XXI Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2017
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Children Folklore group Sturcheta and Shopcheta bobcheta - Sofia, bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film:Ilian Nikolov - chovekat, koito nikoga ne prestana da viarva v svoia narod Part 2
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 828
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group - Guliovtza, bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group - Staro selo, bg
07:00 Film: Euro folk- Ruski ostrov 2004 rus
07:30 Music bit
08:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 228
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: XXI Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2017
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Children Folklore group Sturcheta and Shopcheta bobcheta - Sofia, bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film:Ilian Nikolov - chovekat, koito nikoga ne prestana da viarva v svoia narod Part 2
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 828
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group - Guliovtza, bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group - Staro selo, bg
15:00 Film: Euro folk- Ruski ostrov 2004 rus
15:30 Music bit
16:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 228
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: XXI Stara planina fest Balkan folk 2017
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Children Folklore group Sturcheta and Shopcheta bobcheta - Sofia, bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film:Ilian Nikolov - chovekat, koito nikoga ne prestana da viarva v svoia narod Part 2
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 828
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group - Guliovtza, bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group - Staro selo, bg
23:00 Film: Euro folk- Ruski ostrov 2004 rus
23:30 Music bit

00:00 Present : Urban songs group Muzikalni ritmi 96 - Plovdiv, bg
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: VIII National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2017
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Folklore group "Dospat" - Dospat, 09 bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: Arbanassi
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 796
05:30 Concert
06:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 868
06:30 Present: Folklore group "Nashentzy" - Kran bg
07:00 Film: Euro folk - Nishavski horovod Serbia 2004
07:30 Music bit
08:00 Present : Urban songs group Muzikalni ritmi 96 - Plovdiv, bg
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: VIII National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2017
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Folklore group "Dospat" - Dospat, 09 bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: Arbanassi
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 796
13:30 Concert
14:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 868
14:30 Present: Folklore group "Nashentzy" - Kran bg
15:00 Film: Euro folk - Nishavski horovod Serbia 2004
15:30 Music bit
16:00 Present : Urban songs group Muzikalni ritmi 96 - Plovdiv, bg
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: VIII National Championship of folklore arts "Euro folk" Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 2017
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Folklore group "Dospat" - Dospat, 09 bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: Arbanassi
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 796
21:30 Concert
22:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 868
22:30 Present: Folklore group "Nashentzy" - Kran bg
23:00 Film: Euro folk - Nishavski horovod Serbia 2004
23:30 Music bit

00:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 828
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: I International festival Children's folklore - 2017, bg
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Children group "SIR SIMEKHTERE" – Nurba, Yakutia, bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Documentary film: The folklornite Treasure of Bulgaria
04:30 Music bit
05:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 228
05:30 Concert
06:00 Представяt: Фолклорна група – Съединение, бг
06:30 Present: Folklore group Liepaia - Latvia, bg
07:00 Film: Chernomorski subor Euro folk 2004
07:30 Music bit
08:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 828
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: I International festival Children's folklore - 2017, bg
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Children group "SIR SIMEKHTERE" – Nurba, Yakutia, bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Documentary film: The folklornite Treasure of Bulgaria
12:30 Music bit
13:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 228
13:30 Concert
14:00 Представяt: Фолклорна група – Съединение, бг
14:30 Present: Folklore group Liepaia - Latvia, bg
15:00 Film: Chernomorski subor Euro folk 2004
15:30 Music bit
16:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 828
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: I International festival Children's folklore - 2017, bg
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Children group "SIR SIMEKHTERE" – Nurba, Yakutia, bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Documentary film: The folklornite Treasure of Bulgaria
20:30 Music bit
21:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 228
21:30 Concert
22:00 Представяt: Фолклорна група – Съединение, бг
22:30 Present: Folklore group Liepaia - Latvia, bg
23:00 Film: Chernomorski subor Euro folk 2004
23:30 Music bit

00:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 796
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: VI Balkan championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda 2017"
02:30 Concert
03:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 868
03:30 Music bit
04:00 Документален филм: Царската Света гора
04:30 Music bit
05:00 Present : Plamena Nenova – Veliko Tarnovo, bg
05:30 Concert
06:00 Present: Folklore group of Community centre - Gradejnitza,bg
06:30 Present: Folklore group Smolenochka - Smolensk, Rossia, bg
07:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2005 bg
07:30 Music bit
08:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 796
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: VI Balkan championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda 2017"
10:30 Concert
11:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 868
11:30 Music bit
12:00 Документален филм: Царската Света гора
12:30 Music bit
13:00 Present : Plamena Nenova – Veliko Tarnovo, bg
13:30 Concert
14:00 Present: Folklore group of Community centre - Gradejnitza,bg
14:30 Present: Folklore group Smolenochka - Smolensk, Rossia, bg
15:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2005 bg
15:30 Music bit
16:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 796
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: VI Balkan championship of folklore "Euro folk - Jiva voda 2017"
18:30 Concert
19:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 868
19:30 Music bit
20:00 Документален филм: Царската Света гора
20:30 Music bit
21:00 Present : Plamena Nenova – Veliko Tarnovo, bg
21:30 Concert
22:00 Present: Folklore group of Community centre - Gradejnitza,bg
22:30 Present: Folklore group Smolenochka - Smolensk, Rossia, bg
23:00 Film: Stara planina fest "Balkan folk" 2005 bg
23:30 Music bit

00:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 229
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: XIII International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2017, bg
02:30 Concert
03:00 Present: Children Folklore group Detstvo - Pazardjik, bg
03:30 Music bit
04:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 417
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 829
05:30 Concert
06:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 845
06:30 Present: Folklore group Gornopolska pesen - Ovchartzy 07,bg
07:00 Film: I International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2005, bg
07:30 Music bit
08:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 229
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: XIII International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2017, bg
10:30 Concert
11:00 Present: Children Folklore group Detstvo - Pazardjik, bg
11:30 Music bit
12:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 417
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 829
13:30 Concert
14:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 845
14:30 Present: Folklore group Gornopolska pesen - Ovchartzy 07,bg
15:00 Film: I International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2005, bg
15:30 Music bit
16:00 WORLD FOLKLORE ARTS - Folklore TV show 229
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: XIII International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2017, bg
18:30 Concert
19:00 Present: Children Folklore group Detstvo - Pazardjik, bg
19:30 Music bit
20:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 417
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SONGS FOR SOUL - Urban songs TV show – 829
21:30 Concert
22:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 845
22:30 Present: Folklore group Gornopolska pesen - Ovchartzy 07,bg
23:00 Film: I International folklore festival Euro folk-Black Sea - 2005, bg
23:30 Music bit

00:00 Present : Urban songs group Rodolubie - Valchi dol, bg
00:30 Music bit
01:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
01:30 Music bit
02:00 Film: IX European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2017"
02:30 Concert
03:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 845
03:30 Music bit
04:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 417
04:30 Music bit
05:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 797
05:30 Concert
06:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 869
06:30 Present: Folklore group "Severniatzy" - Selanovtzy bg
07:00 Film: Euro folk- Russian island, Moscow 2005 rus
07:30 Music bit
08:00 Present : Urban songs group Rodolubie - Valchi dol, bg
08:30 Music bit
09:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
09:30 Music bit
10:00 Film: IX European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2017"
10:30 Concert
11:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 845
11:30 Music bit
12:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 417
12:30 Music bit
13:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 797
13:30 Concert
14:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 869
14:30 Present: Folklore group "Severniatzy" - Selanovtzy bg
15:00 Film: Euro folk- Russian island, Moscow 2005 rus
15:30 Music bit
16:00 Present : Urban songs group Rodolubie - Valchi dol, bg
16:30 Music bit
17:00 Present: TV Championship of Folklore "Euro folk 2017"
17:30 Music bit
18:00 Film: IX European Championatship of folklore "Euro folk 2017"
18:30 Concert
19:00 LONG LIFE - calendar of customs 845
19:30 Music bit
20:00 FOLKLORE TABLE - Folklore TV show 417
20:30 Music bit
21:00 SPRING - Children folklore TV show 797
21:30 Concert
22:00 BALKAN FOLK - Folklore TV show 869
22:30 Present: Folklore group "Severniatzy" - Selanovtzy bg
23:00 Film: Euro folk- Russian island, Moscow 2005 rus
23:30 Music bit